NZXT F140 RGB DUO White 4 Pin PWM Pc Fan - 2 Fan Pack

NZXT F140 RGB Duo Twin Pack - 2 x 140mm Dual-Sided RGB Fans with RGB Controller - 20 Individually Addressable LEDs - Balanced Airflow and Static Pressure - Fluid Dynamic Bearing - PWM - White

NZXT F140 RGB DUO White 4 Pin PWM Pc Fan - 2 Fan Pack

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£34.99
Delivery from £4.95

NZXT F140 RGB Duo Twin Pack - 2 x 140mm Dual-Sided RGB Fans with RGB Controller - 20 Individually Addressable LEDs - Balanced Airflow and Static Pressure - Fluid Dynamic Bearing - PWM - White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.68
Free Delivery

NZXT F140 RGB Duo Twin Pack - 2 x 140mm Dual-Sided RGB Fans with RGB Controller - 20 Individually Addressable LEDs - Balanced Airflow and Static Pressure - Fluid Dynamic Bearing - PWM - White

Cheapest Total Price
£38.68
Free Delivery

NZXT F140 RGB Duo Twin Pack - 2 x 140mm Dual-Sided RGB Fans with RGB Controller - 20 Individually Addressable LEDs - Balanced Airflow and Static Pressure - Fluid Dynamic Bearing - PWM - White

Cheapest Total Price
£38.68
Free Delivery

NZXT F140 RGB Duo Twin Pack - 2 x 140mm Dual-Sided RGB Fans with RGB Controller - 20 Individually Addressable LEDs - Balanced Airflow and Static Pressure - Fluid Dynamic Bearing - PWM - White

In stock
£40.49
Free Delivery

NZXT F140 RGB Duo Twin Pack - 2 x 140mm Dual-Sided RGB Fans with RGB Controller - 20 Individually Addressable LEDs - Balanced Airflow and Static Pressure - Fluid Dynamic Bearing - PWM - White

£44.90
Free Delivery

NZXT F140 RGB Duo Twin Pack - 2 x 140mm Dual-Sided RGB Fans with RGB Controller - 20 Individually Addressable LEDs - Balanced Airflow and Static Pressure - Fluid Dynamic Bearing - PWM - White

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£46.52
Free Delivery

NZXT F140 RGB Duo Twin Pack - 2 x 140mm Dual-Sided RGB Fans with RGB Controller - 20 Individually Addressable LEDs - Balanced Airflow and Static Pressure - Fluid Dynamic Bearing - PWM - White

£47.40
Free Delivery

NZXT F140 RGB DUO Twin Pack 140mm Chassis Fans in White

1-3 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £3.95
• 1
• 2

NZXT F140 RGB DUO White 4 Pin PWM Pc Fan - 2 Fan Pack

Cheapest offer

Dual-sided Lighting 20 individually addressable RGB LEDs offer colorful customization and the dual-sided lighting makes any color scheme visible from every angle. Quiet and Cool PWM fan control means fans cool quickly when needed, but stay quiet at lower loads for maximum efficiency. Light Your Way Personalize RGB lighting effects and configure fan speeds with NZXT CAM. Rubber Dampener Rubber dampeners on the corners of the fans reduce vibration noise and keep things running cool and quiet. RGB Controller The NZXT RGB Controller lets you customize lighting through NZXT CAM and pick from preset profiles or set off on your on to make colorful combinations that suit your style. Make it Your Own From designing your dream build, to selecting the right switch for your mechanical keyboard, NZXT BLD has you covered. Lights. CAM. Action. NZXT CAM is your go-to software for personalizing the look and performance of your build.
£34.99
Unknown
laptopoutlet.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.