NZXT H7 Flow (2025) Mid Tower Tempered Glass PC Gaming Case White

NZXT H7 Flow | Mid-Tower ATX Airflow Case | Supports 3 x 120mm Fans in Bottom for Direct GPU Cooling | Includes 3 x 120mm Front Fans | 420mm Front Radiator Support | Cable Management | White

NZXT H7 Flow (2025) Mid Tower Tempered Glass PC Gaming Case White

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£69.98
Delivery from £5.48

NZXT H7 Flow Mid Tower Case - White

1-3 working days
£84.99
Delivery from £3.95

NZXT H7 Flow | Mid-Tower ATX Airflow Case | Supports 3 x 120mm Fans in Bottom for Direct GPU Cooling | Includes 3 x 120mm Front Fans | 420mm Front Radiator Support | Cable Management | White

In stock
£87.88
Free Delivery

NZXT H7 Flow | Mid-Tower ATX Airflow Case | Supports 3 x 120mm Fans in Bottom for Direct GPU Cooling | Includes 3 x 120mm Front Fans | 420mm Front Radiator Support | Cable Management | White

In stock
£87.99
Free Delivery

NZXT H7 Flow Mid Tower Case White E-ATX ATX M-ATX M-ITX Included 3x 120mm Fan

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.99
Free Delivery

NZXT H7 Flow Midi Tower White

3-5 working days
£95.99
Free Delivery

NZXT H7 Flow , White, Mid Tower Chassis w/ Tempered Glass Window, 3x 120mm Fans,

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.42
Free Delivery

NZXT H7 Flow (2024) White Mid Tower Case - CM-H72FW-01

Unknown
£96.99
Free Delivery

NZXT H7 Flow ATX Mid-Tower PC Case - White, White

3-5 working days
£99.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

NZXT H7 Flow RGB Midi Tower White
£85.98
Compare 20 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
NZXT H7 Flow, Black, Mid Tower Chassis w/ Tempered Glass Window, 3x 120mm Fans,
£69.98
Compare 9 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
NZXT H7 Flow RGB Midi Tower Black
£94.98
Compare 19 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
NZXT H7 Flow (2025) Mid Tower Tempered Glass PC Gaming Case White

Cheapest offer

£69.98
1 day
scan.co.uk