NZXT H7 Flow RGB Tempered Glass Mid Tower PC Case Black

NZXT H7 Flow RGB Midi Tower Black

NZXT H7 Flow RGB Tempered Glass Mid Tower PC Case Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£94.98
Delivery from £4.95

NZXT H7 Flow RGB | Mid-Tower ATX Airflow Case with RGB Fans | Supports Bottom Fans for Direct GPU Cooling | Includes 360mm Single-Frame Fan Unit | Cable Management | Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£94.99
Free Delivery

NZXT H7 Flow RGB Mid Tower Tempered Glass PC Gaming Case Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£94.99
Free Delivery

NZXT H7 Flow RGB Mid Tower Case - Black

1-3 working days
£114.99
Delivery from £3.95

NZXT H7 Flow RGB Midi Tower Black

3-5 working days
£115.99
Free Delivery

NZXT H7 Flow RGB | Mid-Tower ATX Airflow Case with RGB Fans | Supports Bottom Fans for Direct GPU Cooling | Includes 360mm Single-Frame Fan Unit | Cable Management | Black

In stock
£118.26
Free Delivery

NZXT H7 Flow RGB Edition ATX Mid Tower Case - Black - CM-H72FB-R1

Unknown
£120.39
Free Delivery

Nzxt H7 Flow Rgb Mid Tower Case Black E-Atx/Atx/M-Atx/M-Itx

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.15
Free Delivery

NZXT H7 Flow RGB Black, Mid Tower Chassis w/ Tempered Glass Window, F360 RGB Co

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.68
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

1 Variants from £85.98

NZXT H7 Flow RGB Tempered Glass Mid Tower PC Case Black

Cheapest offer

The H7 Flow RGB revolutionizes GPU cooling in a classic mid-tower form factor. Its vertical PSU layout allows space for 3 x 120mm bottom fans, offering efficient cooling without expanding the case footprint. Dedicated GPU Cooling Supports three bottom-mounted 120mm fans for direct GPU cooling in a narrow mid-tower footprint. Angled H7 Flow showing front 3 120mm fansAngled H7 Flow showing front 3 120mm fans Out-of-the-Box Performance Comes equipped with a F360 RGB Core single-frame fan for out-of-the-box cooling and RGB lighting. Optimized for Airflow High-performance mesh panels maximize airflow for both intake and exhaust, as well as filter dust. Large Radiator Support Supports up to a 420mm radiator in front and 360mm radiator up top for max cooling potential. Easily Manage Cables Intuitive cable management system with wide channels, built-in hooks, and included straps for easy routing. 10-Fan Capacity Capacity for up to 10 fans in total: 3 up top, 3 in front, 3 on bottom, and 1 in t
£94.98
Unknown
laptopoutlet.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.