NZXT Kraken 360mm Elite V2 Black 4 Pin PWM AIO Liquid Cooler

NZXT Kraken Elite 360 - AIO CPU Liquid Cooler - 360mm Radiator - 3 x F120P Fans - Customizable 2.72" IPS LCD Turbine Pump - Intel® LGA 1700, 1200/115X, 1851 - AMD® AM5, AM4 - Black

NZXT Kraken 360mm Elite V2 Black 4 Pin PWM AIO Liquid Cooler

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£229.95
Free Delivery

NZXT Kraken Elite 360 - AIO CPU Liquid Cooler - 360mm Radiator - 3 x F120P Fans - Customizable 2.72" IPS LCD Turbine Pump - Intel® LGA 1700, 1200/115X, 1851 - AMD® AM5, AM4 - Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£229.99
Free Delivery

NZXT Kraken Elite 360 (2024) 360mm AiO Liquid CPU Cooler in Black

1-3 working days
£229.99
Delivery from £3.95

NZXT Kraken Elite 360 - AIO CPU Liquid Cooler - 360mm Radiator - 3 x F120P Fans - Customizable 2.72" IPS LCD Turbine Pump - Intel® LGA 1700, 1200/115X, 1851 - AMD® AM5, AM4 - Black

£232.56
Free Delivery

NZXT Kraken Elite 360 Processor All-in-one liquid cooler 12 cm Black 1 pc(s)

3-5 working days
£238.99
Free Delivery

NZXT Kraken 360 Elite V2 Black All In One CPU Cooler - 360mm

Unknown
£239.99
Delivery from £3.99

NZXT Kraken Elite 360 - AIO CPU Liquid Cooler - 360mm Radiator - 3 x F120P Fans - Customizable 2.72" IPS LCD Turbine Pump - Intel® LGA 1700, 1200/115X, 1851 - AMD® AM5, AM4 - Black

In stock
£244.37
Free Delivery

NZXT Kraken Elite 360 Processor All-in-one liquid cooler 12 cm Black 1 pc(s)

Next Day
£260.04
Free Delivery

NZXT Kraken Elite 360 - AIO CPU Liquid Cooler - 360mm Radiator - 3 x F120P Fans - Customizable 2.72" IPS LCD Turbine Pump - Intel® LGA 1700, 1200/115X, 1851 - AMD® AM5, AM4 - Black

In stock
£260.22
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

NZXT Kraken 360mm Elite V2 Black 4 Pin PWM AIO Liquid Cooler

Cheapest offer

NZXT Kraken 360mm Elite V2 Black 4 Pin PWM AIO Liquid Cooler Experience superior cooling performance with the NZXT Kraken 360mm Elite V2 Black AIO Liquid Cooler . Designed for high-performance systems, this cooler excels in dissipating heat, ensuring your CPU operates at optimal temperatures even during intense workloads. The smart design and reliable engineering make it a preferred choice for gamers and PC enthusiasts alike. Plus, with a generous 6-year warranty, you can trust in its longevity and quality. Why You'll Love It Outstanding Cooling Efficiency: With its powerful 360mm radiator, the NZXT Kraken 360 Elite V2 offers exceptional thermal performance , keeping your CPU cool under pressure. Advanced Aesthetics: The sleek black finish and customizable RGB lighting provide a striking visual appeal, making your build stand out. Quiet Operation: The 4 Pin PWM fans adjust their speed automatically, ensuring a quiet computing experience while maintaining optimal cooling. Durability: Bu
£229.95
Unknown
laptopoutlet.co.uk