Oakley - Polarized sunglasses - Sphaera Strike Matte Carbon - Black Black one size

Oakley OO9531 SPHAERA STRIKE 953103 Unisex Sunglasses O_Matter Grey Gold Squared Polarized

Oakley - Polarized sunglasses - Sphaera Strike Matte Carbon - Black Black one size

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£160.90
Delivery from £11.99

Oakley OO9531 SPHAERA STRIKE 953103 Unisex Sunglasses O_Matter Grey Gold Squared Polarized

8 days
£161.00
Delivery from £5.99

Oakley Sphaera Strike Polarized Sunglasses Yellow Prizm 24K Polarized/CAT3 Prizm 24K Polarized/CAT3 Matte Carbon

1 working day(s)
£162.49
Delivery from £4.99

Oakley Sphaera Strike OO9531 953103

5 days
£169.00
Delivery from £5.95

Oakley Sphaera Strike Prizm 24K Sunglasses - Matt Carbon / Prizm 24K / OO9531-0237

2-3 days
£184.00
Delivery from £3.49

Oakley Sphaera Strike (Prizm 24K Polar) ONE SIZE Black Women

4-6 business days
£186.00
Free Delivery

Oakley Sphaera Strike Polarized Sunglasses One Size

3 to 5 days
£192.00
Free Delivery

Oakley Sphaera Strike Polarized Sunglasses One Size

3 to 5 days
£192.00
Free Delivery

Oakley OO9531 SPHAERA STRIKE Polarized 953103 Men's Sunglasses Size 137

3
£207.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Oakley - Polarized sunglasses - Sphaera Strike Matte Carbon - Black Black one size

Cheapest offer

The Sphaera Strike Matte Carbon brand's sunglasses Oakley are ideal for road cycling and MTB. Category 3 polarized lenses with 11% light transmission provide excellent protection against glare caused by reflections on the route or shiny surfaces. Thanks to the technology Prizm™, colours and contrasts are optimized for enhanced visual perception, allowing you to anticipate the terrain perfectly. The bronze tint of the lenses widens your field of vision for an immersive visual experience.The frame is made from O-Matter®, a lightweight yet resistant material that ensures long-lasting comfort even during intense activity. The temples and nose bridge are fitted with sleeves made Unobtainium®of , a non-slip rubber that increases its grip when wet with sweat, ensuring a perfect, secure fit.
£160.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

Oakley Sphaera Prizm Trail Torch Strike Matte Cactus sunglasses
£131.99
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Oakley - Sunglasses - Sphaera Strike Matte Black Black one size
£130.90
Compare 13 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Oakley Sphaera Prizm Black Strike sunglasses Matte Black
£130.90
Compare 7 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Oakley Sphaera Prizm Sapphire Strike sunglasses Matte White
£131.99
Compare 11 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Oakley Sphaera Strike 2026 Tour de France sunglasses Matte Fern with Prizm Road Jade lens
£143.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99