Oakley - Sunglasses - Sphaera Strike Matte Black Black one size

Oakley Sphaera Prizm Black Strike sunglasses Matte Black

Oakley - Sunglasses - Sphaera Strike Matte Black Black one size

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£130.90
Delivery from £11.99

Oakley Sphaera Strike Sunglasses Clear Prizm Black/CAT3 Prizm Black/CAT3 Matte Black 02

1 working day(s)
£131.99
Delivery from £4.99

Oakley OO9531 SPHAERA STRIKE 953101 Unisex Sunglasses O_Matter Black Grey Squared Normal

8 days
£132.00
Delivery from £5.99

Oakley Sphaera Strike OO9531 953101

5 days
£137.00
Delivery from £5.95

Oakley Sphaera Strike (Prizm Black) ONE SIZE Black Women

4-6 business days
£139.00
Delivery from £6.90

Oakley Men's Sphaera™ Strike Sunglasses - Color: Black

1-3 business days
£191.00
Free Delivery

Oakley Unisex Sunglass Sphaera™ Strike - Frame color: Matte Black, Lens color: Prizm Black

in stock
£191.00
Oakley - Sunglasses - Sphaera Strike Matte Black Black one size

Cheapest offer

The Sphaera Strike Matte Black brand's sunglasses Oakley are practical for road cycling and MTB.Classic Category 3 lenses offer 11% light transmission, making them perfect for good weatherdays. Their grey tint guarantees natural colour perception, whilst the wider field of vision allows for better anticipation of the terrain. These lenses provide optimal protection against glare and UV rays.The frame is made from O-Matter®, a lightweight material that is impact-resistant and weather-resistant, ensuring long-lasting comfort. The temples and nose bridge are fitted with sleeves made Unobtainium®from , an innovative rubber whose grip improves in damp conditions, ensuring a secure fit even when you're sweating. These glasses stay securely in place thanks to their non-slip arms and nose bridge.
£130.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

Oakley Sunglasses OO9499 SPHAERA SLASH 949908 Black gold Men Women
£159.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Oakley - Sunglasses - Sphaera Matte Abyss Prizm Road Jade - Navy Navy one size
£130.90
Compare 7 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Oakley Sphaera Slash Glasses Matte Clear With Prizm Road Black Lens
£130.90
Compare 7 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Oakley Sphaera Slash Glasses Matte Carbon with Prizm Road Lens
£130.90
Compare 7 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99