Ocun - Condor HMS Screw - HMS carabiner grey

Used Offers from

Ocun - Condor HMS Screw - HMS carabiner grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£14.36
Delivery from £4.49

Ocun Condor Rock Climbing Arborist Karabiner - Screwgate - Aluminium

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.52
Delivery from £3.95

Carabiner Ocun Condor hms Noir 122 x 74 mm

2-6 working days
£19.07
Delivery from £16.99

Ocun Kondor HMS Screw Carabiner with Ferrule Rot

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£29.68
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Ocun - Condor HMS Twist - HMS carabiner grey
£17.05
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ocun Kondor HMS Triple Carabiner, blue
£15.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Ocun Belay Set Condor Triple/habu Blue
£32.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Triple lock climbing carabiner and bow Ocun Condor Noir TU
£51.85
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Ocun Belay Set Condor Triple/hurry Belay Set Grey
£28.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Ocun - Condor HMS Screw - HMS carabiner grey

Cheapest offer

Ocun - Condor HMS Screw - HMS carabiner. Material type: aluminium|Carabiner type: with Keylock nose|Carabiner type: anti-cross loading|Carabiner type: screwgate carabiner|Major axis strength: 25 kN|Minor axis strength: 7 kN|Open gate strength: 6 kN|Gate opening: 22 mm|Dimensions (outer): 122 x 74 mm
£14.36
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk