OHS Hot Pink Cushion Covers 45 x 45 Set of 2, Gifts for Women Soft Comfy Frill Edge Throw Pillow Covers with Invisible Zipper Sofa Cushions Home Decor for Bedroom Living Room

Cheapest Price
In stock
£5.99
Free Delivery

OHS 2 x Plain Faux Linen Frill Cushion Covers in Bright Pink | Size: 45 cm x 45 cm OHS Bright Pink 45 cm x 45 cm

3-5 working days
£6.99

Ohs 2 X Plain Faux Linen Frill Cushion Covers - Hot Pink

1-3 working days
£7.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

OHS Stripe Hot Water Bottle Gift Set Includes Socks Eye Mask Scrunchie - Pink
£9.49
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
OHS Bow Print Womens Pyjamas for Women Long Sleeve and Full Length Button Down Womens Pyjamas Set Two Piece Soft Comfy Winter Sleepwear Loungewear, Hot Pink - L/XL
£16.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OHS Bow Print Womens Pyjamas for Women Long Sleeve and Full Length Button Down Womens Pyjamas Set Two Piece Soft Comfy Winter Sleepwear Loungewear, Hot Pink - S/M
£16.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OHS Hot Pink Cushion Covers 45 x 45 Set of 2, Gifts for Women Soft Comfy Frill Edge Throw Pillow Covers with Invisible Zipper Sofa Cushions Home Decor for Bedroom Living Room

Cheapest offer

2 Pack Cushion Covers: The cushion covers are designed with eye-catching hot pink colour paired with delicate frill edging instantly refreshes your space, adding a chic, romantic touch perfect for Valentine’s décor and everyday styling. 45 x 45cm: These pillow covers fit most standard throw pillows providing a snug, tailored fit for a polished appearance and comes in a convenient set of 2 for a coordinated look. Machine washable 40°C for easy cleaning, keeping your home looking neat and inviting with minimal effort. Invisible Zipper for Seamless Look: Designed with an invisible zipper for a clean, polished appearance, these pillow cases are easy to slip on and off, offering both practicality and a sleek finish. Cushion covers are crafted from smooth, high-quality material 100% polyester that feels gentle to the touch, making your sofa or bed more inviting while maintaining a polished look. Perfect Gift for Special Occasions: Ideal gift for women on Birthdays, Mothers Days gifts, Valentines Day gifts, Fathers Days Gifts, Day gifts for her, Housewarmings, Weddings or a lovely treat for yourself. This soft and comfy cushions covers makes a thoughtful and practical gift, showing your love and care in the most comforting way.
£5.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk