Olympia Copper Wood Salt and Pepper Mill Set (2 Pack)

Olympia Copper Wood Salt and Pepper Mill Set (2 Pack) - Adjustable Coarseness, Modern Design CR689

Used Offers from

Olympia Copper Wood Salt and Pepper Mill Set (2 Pack)

Cheapest Price
Next Business Day
£40.75
Delivery from £2.99

Olympia Copper Wood Salt and Pepper Mill Set (2 Pack) - Adjustable Coarseness, Modern Design CR689

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.74
Free Delivery

Olympia Copper Wood Salt and Pepper Mill Set (2 Pack) - Adjustable Coarseness, Modern Design CR689

In stock
£52.19
Free Delivery

Olympia Salt and Pepper Mill Made of Copper Wood 150(H)mm Pack Quantity - 2

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.19
Free Delivery

Olympia Copper Wood Salt and Pepper Mill Set (2 Pack) - Adjustable Coarseness, Modern Design CR689

In stock
£55.58
Free Delivery

Olympia Copper Wood Salt and Pepper Mill Set (Pack of 2) - CR689

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.02
Free Delivery

Similar products

Olympia Acacia Wood Wavy Handled Wooden Board Large 355mm
£20.62
Compare 2 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Olympia Copper Barware Wine Bucket 35L Kitchen Restaurant Catering Drinks
£14.75
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Olympia Boston Shaker in Copper - Lightweight / Stackable & Corrosion Resistant
£13.23
GBP 13.23 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Acacia Wood Round Pizza Paddle Board 330mm
£18.36
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Olympia Copper Wood Salt and Pepper Mill Set (2 Pack)

Cheapest offer

150(H)mm. Rubber Wood. Copper. Sleek and modern looking design. Finials are marked with 'S' and 'P' for easy identification. The adjustable ceramic mechanism means you can use these mills for both fine and course minerals.
£40.75
Next Business Day
Euroffice.co.uk