Olympia Kiln Round Rimmed Plate 280mm Dishwasher Safe, Moss, 4 Pack

Olympia Kiln Round Plate Moss 280mm (Pack of 4)

Olympia Kiln Round Rimmed Plate 280mm Dishwasher Safe, Moss, 4 Pack

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£45.36
11.34 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Olympia Kiln Round Plate in Moss Made of Porcelain 280(Ø)mm / 11"

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.99
Free Delivery

Olympia Kiln Round Rimmed Plate 280mm Dishwasher Safe, Moss, 4 Pack

In stock
£64.23
Free Delivery

Olympia Kiln Round Plate Moss 280mm (Pack of 4) - GP475

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.03
Free Delivery
Olympia Kiln Round Rimmed Plate 280mm Dishwasher Safe, Moss, 4 Pack

Cheapest offer

Finished with a reactive glaze, Dishwasher safe Finished with a reactive glaze, Dishwasher safe Edge Chip Warranty protected The rims are hand painted Each piece has a unique finish
£45.36
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Olympia Kiln Chalk Round Coupe Plate 280mm (Pack of 4)
£45.11
11.28 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Kiln Smoke Round Coupe Plates 178mm (Pack of 6)
£40.87
6.81 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Kiln Round Plate Sandstone 280mm 11 Rimmed Kitchen Serving 4pc
£45.36
11.34 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Kiln Round Coupe Plate Chalk 178mm (Pack of 6)
£42.91
7.15 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Kiln Round Coupe Plate in Ocean - Porcelain - 230(пїЅ) mm
£59.27
9.88 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery