Olympia Salt Shaker in White Fully Vitrified - Tableware - 90mm 12pc

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.07
Free Delivery

Olympia White Ware Salt Shakers 90mm Porcelain Cruet Pot Kitchen Tableware 12pc

Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.13
3.76 GBP/1.0 Shaker
Free Delivery

Olympia White Ware Salt Shakers 90mm Porcelain Cruet Pot Kitchen Tableware 12pc

In stock
£45.13
Free Delivery

Olympia White Ware Salt Shakers 90mm Porcelain Cruet Pot Kitchen Tableware 12pc

In stock
£45.30
3.78 GBP/1.0 Shaker
Free Delivery

12X Olympia Whiteware Salt Shakers 90mm Porcelain Cruet Pot Kitchen Tableware

In stock
£45.30
Free Delivery

Olympia Whiteware Salt Shakers 90mm (Pack of 12) - C213

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.84
Free Delivery
Olympia Salt Shaker in White Fully Vitrified - Tableware - 90mm 12pc

Cheapest offer

Shipping Weight: 1.312 / Size: 90(H)mm/ 3 ½"
£45.07
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Olympia Nostalgic Salt and Pepper Shaker (12 Pack)
£21.86
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia CE326 1X Nostalgic Salt and Pepper Shaker 100X40mm Glass Cruet Pot Kitchen Tableware,100(H) x 40(Ø) mm (Pack of 2)
£47.44
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Olympia White Ware Salt Shakers 80mm Porcelain Cruet Pot Kitchen Tableware 12pc
£32.75
2.73 GBP/1.0 Salt Shaker
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Athena Salt and Pepper Shakers (Pack of 12) - White Porcelain, Dishwasher Safe Shaker CC215
£17.40
1.45 GBP/1.0 Shaker
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Olympia Room Service Salt/Pepper Shaker (Pack of 12)
£10.12
0.84 GBP/1.0 Pepper Shaker
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49