Olympia Whiteware Oval Eared Dishes 204mm (6 pack)

Used Offers from

Olympia Whiteware Oval Eared Dishes 204mm (6 pack)

Cheapest Price
Next Business Day
£22.18
Delivery from £2.99

Olympia Whiteware Oval Eared Dishes 204mm Porcelain Serving Plates Oven Safe 6pc

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.04
Free Delivery

Olympia Whiteware Oval Eared Dishes 204mm Porcelain Serving Plates Oven Safe 6pc

In stock
£31.67
Free Delivery

Olympia W441 Whiteware Oval Eared Dish, White (Pack of 6)

In stock
£31.67
Free Delivery

Olympia Whiteware Oval Eared Dishes 204mm Porcelain Serving Plates Oven Safe 6pc

In stock
£31.99
Free Delivery

6X Olympia Whiteware Oval Eared Dishes 204Mm White Porcelain Serving Crockery

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.99
Free Delivery

Olympia Whiteware Oval Eared Dishes 204mm Porcelain Serving Plates Oven Safe 6pc

In stock
£34.50
Delivery from £4.99

Olympia Whiteware Oval Eared Dishes 204mm (Pack of 6) - W441

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.60
Free Delivery

Similar products

Olympia Whiteware Oval Eared Dishes 262mm (6 pack)
£24.41
Compare 8 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Olympia DK807 Pie Bowl, White ware Oval (Pack of 6)
£23.47
Compare 6 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Olympia Whiteware Oval Eared Dishes 204mm Porcelain Serving Plates Oven Safe 6p
£31.88
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Whiteware Oval Casserole Dish 22L 262X188X155mm Cocotte Creuset
£52.34
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Olympia Whiteware Oval Pie Bowls 145mm, Oven Microwave Freezer Dishwasher Safe, Pack of 6
£19.20
Compare 7 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Olympia Whiteware Oval Eared Dishes 204mm (6 pack)

Cheapest offer

30(H)x 204(W)x 115(D)mm. Porcelain. White. White colour highlights vibrant ingredients. Meets the Vitrified Hotelware Standard BS4034. Suitable for microwave use. Strengthened rolled edges for added durability. Heat and shock resistant.
£22.18
Next Business Day
Euroffice.co.uk