Olympia Whiteware Wide Rimmed Plate - 230mm (Box 12)

Olympia Whiteware Wide Rimmed Plates 230mm (12 Pack)

Olympia Whiteware Wide Rimmed Plate - 230mm (Box 12)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.51
Free Delivery

12X Olympia Whiteware Wide Rimmed Service Plates 230mm Porcelain

In stock
£48.22
Free Delivery

Olympia Whiteware Wide Rimmed Plates 230mm (Pack of 12) - CB480

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.25
Free Delivery
Olympia Whiteware Wide Rimmed Plate - 230mm (Box 12)

Cheapest offer

£47.51
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Olympia Whiteware Wide Rimmed Plates 165mm (12 Pack) - Catering Dinnerware, Serving Dishes Set CB478
£26.84
2.24 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Whiteware Wide Rimmed Plates 280mm (6 Pack) - Dinnerware Set, Oven and Dishwasher Safe CB482
£35.66
5.94 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Whiteware Wide Rimmed Plates 250mm (12 Pack)
£45.74
3.81 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Hotelware Wide Rimmed Plates - Porcelain Whiteware - 203 mm - 12 pc
£22.99
1.92 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia White Ware Wide Rimmed Service Plates 310mm Porcelain Innovative 6pc
£38.82
6.47 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery