Oral B IO Gentle Care Brush Heads 4 Pack in Clear Oral B Clear

Oral-B iO Gentle Care 80346671 toothbrush head 4 pc(s) Blue, White

Save on used deals -11 %
Used Offers from £22.00

Oral B IO Gentle Care Brush Heads 4 Pack in Clear Oral B Clear

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£24.80

Oral B Io Gentle Care Brush Heads 4 Pack In Clear Clear

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£24.80

Oral-B iO Gentle Care Electric Toothbrush Head, Twisted & Angled Bristles for Deeper Plaque Removal, Pack of 4 Toothbrush Heads, Suitable for Mailbox, White

1 working day
£25.99
Free Delivery

Oral-B iO Gentle Care Electric Toothbrush Head, Twisted & Angled Bristles for Deeper Plaque Removal, Pack of 4, Suitable for Mailbox, White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.30
6.58 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Oral-B iO Replacement Toothbrush Heads White Gentle Clean 4-Pack Mailbox Fit

3-5 days
£35.27
Free Delivery

Product Information

Logistics data

Master (outer) case width 149 mm
Master (outer) case length 237 mm
Master (outer) case height 84 mm
Master (outer) case gross weight 436.85 g
Products per master (outer) case 6 pc(s)
Quantity per pack 4 pc(s)

Packaging data

Package type Blister
Package width 22.8 mm
Package depth 74 mm
Package height 234 mm
Package weight 58.65 g

Weight & dimensions

Weight 32 g

Features

Country of origin Germany
Product colour Blue, White
Replacement Yes
Number of brush heads included 4 pc(s)

Product information

At a glance

• Ultra-Soft Bristles: Gentle on sensitive gums.
• Unique Shape: Ensures complete tooth coverage.
• Easy to Replace: Compatible with most Oral-B handles.

Similar products

Oral-B iO Interdental Clean, Genuine Round Brushes, Suitable for Braces, Implants and Misaligned Teeth, x2
£17.75
8.88 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Oral-B iO2 Pink Electric Toothbrush + Travel Case - Toothbrush
£32.98
Compare 21 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Braun Oral-B iO Series 3 Travelcase Blac NEW
£121.83
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Travel case zwart voor Oral B IO series 81740002
£27.16
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oral-B iO6 Grey Opal Ultimate Clean Electric Toothbrush
£107.00
Compare 21 prices
Pharmacy2u.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oral B IO Gentle Care Brush Heads 4 Pack in Clear Oral B Clear

Cheapest offer

The Oral-B iO Gentle Care refill is engineered for the ultimate gentle cleaning experience. Featuring up to 4,000 extra-soft bristles and a unique cushioning outer ring, these heads are designed to protect sensitive gums while adapting perfectly to the curvature of your teeth. Combined with Oral-B's iO revolutionary micro-vibrations, you receive a professional, thorough clean that is incredibly kind to your mouth. 4,000 Extra-Soft Bristles: Meticulously arranged to provide a high-density, gentle clean that is ideal for sensitive teeth and gums. Cushioning Outer Ring: Specially designed to protect delicate gum tissue and adapt to the unique shape of every tooth. iO Magnetic Technology: Combines Oral-B's iconic round brush head with gentle micro-vibrations for the most efficient and smooth cleaning performance. Precision Curvature: The bristles precisely follow the gumline and tooth surfaces, ensuring no spot is missed even in sensitive areas. 4-Pack Convenience: Enjoy a year's supply of
£24.80
3-5 working days
debenhams.com