Ordo Sonic Kids Rechargeable Toothbrush - Squishmallows Cam 1 Toothbrush

Cheapest Price
2-3 working days
£23.75
Delivery from £2.99

Ordo Squishmallows Electric Toothbrush, Sonic Toothbrushes for Kids, Rechargeable, 3 Brushing Modes, Over 5 Weeks Battery Life Extra Brush Head Included, Gift for Kids Aged 4 Years and Up, Cam

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.00
Free Delivery

Ordo Cam Squishmallows Sonic Kids Electric Toothbrush

3 to 5 days
£25.00
Delivery from £3.95

ORDO Sonic Kids Electric Toothbrush - Squishmallows Cam, White

3-5 working days
£44.99
Free Delivery

Ordo Sonic Kids Electric Toothbrush Squishmallows Cam Edition, Multi

3 to 5 days
£44.99
Delivery from £3.95

Ordo Sonic Kids Recharging Toothbrush Squishmallows Cam in White Ordo White

3-5 working days
£44.99

Ordo Sonic Kids Recharging Toothbrush Squishmallows Cam In White White

Unknown
£44.99

Similar products

ORDO Sonic Kids Electric Toothbrush - Squishmallows Patty, Pink
£29.99
Compare 8 prices
Pharmacy2u.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Ordo Sonic Kids Battery Toothbrush - Squishmallows Samir
£7.99
Compare 9 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Ordo Sonic Kids Rechargeable Toothbrush - Squishmallows Samir
£29.99
Compare 8 prices
Pharmacy2u.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Ordo Squishmallows Sonic Kids Battery Electric Toothbrush, Ages 4+, Soft Bristles For Delicate Teeth, Dentist-Approved Technology, Two Brush Heads Included, Daxxon Purple
£7.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Ordo Sonic Kids Rechargeable Toothbrush - Squishmallows Cam 1 Toothbrush

Cheapest offer

What is Ordo Sonic Kids Rechargeable Toothbrush - Squishmallows Cam? Ordo Sonic Kids Rechargeable Toothbrush - Squishmallows Cam is designed to revolutionize your child's oral care routine with a fun and effective twist. This dentist-approved toothbrush features advanced sonic technology and three customized cleaning modes to ensure healthier, brighter smiles. The engaging audio-haptic feedback and progress lights keep brushing enjoyable and on track. It includes a Squishmallows travel cap, soft bristles, and is safe for use on braces and dental work. Expertly engineered to remove more plaque than a manual toothbrush, it helps keep teeth stronger and gums healthier - all at an affordable price. The toothbrush has three brushing modes: Training Mode: Great for sensitive teeth/gums, new power brushers, and kids ages 4-5. Clean Mode: Perfect for everyday cleaning, suitable for most kids 6-9 years old. Power Mode: Powerful cleaning comparable to an adult toothbrush, ideal for teens and kid
£23.75
2-3 working days
Pharmacy2u.co.uk