Ordo Squishmallows 2 Replacement Brush Heads for Battery Toothbrush, Soft Bristles, Gift for Kids Aged 4 Years and Up, Samir

Ordo Sonic Kids Squishmallows Samir Replacement Brush Heads 2s

Ordo Sonic Kids Battery Brush Heads - Squishmallows Samir 2 Heads

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£8.99
Delivery from £2.99

Ordo Squishmallows 2 Replacement Brush Heads for Battery Toothbrush, Soft Bristles, Gift for Kids Aged 4 Years and Up, Samir

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£8.99
4.5 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

ORDO Sonic Kids Electric Toothbrush - Squishmallows Patty, Pink
£29.99
Compare 8 prices
Pharmacy2u.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Ordo Sonic Kids Battery Toothbrush - Squishmallows Samir
£7.99
Compare 9 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Ordo Sonic Kids Rechargeable Toothbrush - Squishmallows Samir
£29.99
Compare 8 prices
Pharmacy2u.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Ordo Squishmallows Sonic Kids Battery Electric Toothbrush, Ages 4+, Soft Bristles For Delicate Teeth, Dentist-Approved Technology, Two Brush Heads Included, Daxxon Purple
£7.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Ordo Sonic Kids Rechargeable Toothbrush - Squishmallows Cam 1 Toothbrush
£23.75
Compare 7 prices
Pharmacy2u.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Ordo Squishmallows 2 Replacement Brush Heads for Battery Toothbrush, Soft Bristles, Gift for Kids Aged 4 Years and Up, Samir

Cheapest offer

Squishmallows Brush Heads: Only compatible with our Sonic Kids BATTERY Toothbrush. Keep the fun going with Squishmallows replacement brush heads for your kid’s battery toothbrush! Designed to make brushing exciting while keeping oral care on track. Dentist Approved: Make brushing fun with our Original Squishmallows Sonic replacement kids brush heads, blending beloved characters with dentist-approved tech for effective, enjoyable brushing everyday. Gentle Yet Effective Cleaning: Soft bristles and a slim brush head give a kinder stress-free clean. Designed for kids and small hands, Squishmallows kids brush heads ensure that brushing is done right every time. Makes a Great Gift for Kids: Suitable for kids aged 4 and above. Treat them to a delightful fun way to brushing their teeth! A super Christmas gift for kids or a kids stocking filler idea! What's in the Box: 2 x Samir brush heads. Designed to guide them from early brushing stages through to their teenage years.
£8.99
Unknown
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk