Orsina Allure Clear Glass Circular End Table

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£271.49
Free Delivery

Allure Clear Glass Circular End Table - Silver

3-5 working days
£294.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Clear Glass Side Table, Polished Circular Settee Side Table, Luxe Silver Bedside Table With Overlapping Hoops Orsina Silver

3-5 working days
£295.99

Similar products

Orsina Allure Clear Glass Circular End Table
£271.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Allure Square End Table
£100.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Allure Corseted Rose Gold Console Table
£352.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Allure Spike Triangles Base Coffee Table
£233.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Allure Round Chrome Intersected Dining Table
£349.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Allure Clear Glass Circular End Table

Cheapest offer

Its distinctive legs are formed from four large stainless steel hoops that overlap. The polished silver finish makes it highly reflective, and allows it to be coordinated easily with metallic furniture. A fifth, horizontal hoop is positioned at the top as a base for the clear tempered glass tabletop.
£271.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)