Orsina Modern Design Silver Finish Spike Legs End Table, Durable Constructed Metal End Table, Sturdy Bedside Table Orsina Silver

Orsina Allure Silver Finish Spike Legs End Table

Used Offers from

Orsina Modern Design Silver Finish Spike Legs End Table, Durable Constructed Metal End Table, Sturdy Bedside Table Orsina Silver

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£49.95

Allure Silver Finish Prismatic Legs End Table - Silver

3-5 working days
£108.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Allure Silver Finish Spike Legs End Table

1-3 working days
£159.49
Free Delivery

Interiors by Premier Allure Silver Finish Prismatic Legs End Table One Size Silver

3-7 working days
£230.99
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Orsina Allure Large Silver Mirror Side Table
£88.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Allure Silver Mirror Tall Side Table
£75.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Allure Silver Finish Spike Legs End Table
£159.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Allure Grey Mirror Tallside Table
£83.49
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Modern Design Silver Finish Spike Legs End Table, Durable Constructed Metal End Table, Sturdy Bedside Table Orsina Silver

Cheapest offer

Elevate your interior style with the Silver Finish Prismatic Legs End Table from Orsinaa stunning combination of elegance and functionality. Designed to complement modern spaces, this metal end table boasts a sleek silver finish and a minimalist aesthetic, making it a versatile addition to any room. The square glass end table features a robust tempered glass top, offering a pristine, transparent surface that enhances the table's airy look while ensuring durability and safety. Paired with the triangular prismatic leg design, it exudes architectural sophistication. Crafted from tough stainless steel, the slim, pincer-like legs not only provide sturdy support but also add a unique visual element, counterpointing the square top with geometric intrigue. Measuring H52 x W55 x D55 cm and weighing 12 kg, this modern end table is compact yet sturdy, with a load capacity of up to 40 kg. It fits seamlessly into various spaceswhether as a stylish small end table in your living room, a practical be
£49.95
3-5 working days
debenhams.com