Orsina Allure Silver Rectangular Coffee Table

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£386.99
Free Delivery

Allure Silver Rectangular Coffee Table - Silver

3-5 working days
£407.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Silver Rectangular Coffee Table, Stainless Steel Frame with Geometric Diamond Base, Glass Top Centrepiece Orsina Silver

3-5 working days
£443.99

Interiors by Premier Allure Silver Rectangular Coffee Table One Size Silver

3-7 working days
£444.99
Delivery from £49.99

Similar products

Orsina Allure Large Silver Mirror Side Table
£88.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Allure Silver Mirror Tall Side Table
£75.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Allure Silver Finish Spike Legs End Table
£159.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Allure Grey Mirror Tallside Table
£83.49
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Allure Silver Rectangular Coffee Table

Cheapest offer

This coffee table has a rectangular design with a clear glass top and a silver finish stainless steel frame. The sculptural base has a dramatic open design with a pair of intersecting pyramid frames that create an intriguing diamond centre.
£386.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)