Orsina Allure Stainless Steel Geometric Coffee Table

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£178.49
Free Delivery

Orsina Stainless Steel Geometric Coffee Table, Rectangular Clear Glass Top with Champagne Gold Legs in Silver Orsina Silver

3-5 working days
£215.49

Allure Stainless Steel Geometric Coffee Table - Silver

3-5 working days
£219.49
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Orsina Allure Large Silver Mirror Side Table
£88.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Allure Stainless Steel Geometric Coffee Table
£178.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Allure Silver Mirror Tall Side Table
£75.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Allure Square End Table
£100.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Allure Stainless Steel Geometric Coffee Table

Cheapest offer

This Boutique coffee table is a composite of reflective stainless steel and clear glass. Its legs are made from sleek stainless steel, each side deploying a series of angled lines to asymmetrical effect. The rectangular tabletop is made from thick tempered glass.
£178.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.