Orsina Blue Dining Chair, Backrest Dining Chair, Space-Saving Office Desk Chair, Easy To Clean Dining Chair

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£58.99
Delivery from £6.00

Blue Dining Chair | Stockholm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.97
Delivery from £5.85

Premier Housewares Stockholm Fabric Chair, Light Blue

2 to 4 days
£125.99
Delivery from £4.95
Orsina Blue Dining Chair, Backrest Dining Chair, Space-Saving Office Desk Chair, Easy To Clean Dining Chair

Cheapest offer

Orsina Blue Dining Chair is carefully crafted with great attention to detail offering a well-padded seat and backrest, ensuring optimal comfort. Our large dining chair has been constructed from high-quality materials, and is also durable, promising longevity and reliability. The sturdy legs of this bedroom chair provide stability, guaranteeing a secure seating experience for users, while the unique design adds a layer of versatility, allowing you to effortlessly rearrange your dining area.This dining chair is easy to assemble with user-friendly instructions, indulging in the perfect blend of style and comfort without compromising on quality. The solid frame of our accent chair ensures durability and stability, with the dimensions of H87 x L46 x W53cm, and has a light weight of 3.25 kg, offering both style and practicality.
£58.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Orsina Blue Velvet Dining Chair,compact Lounge Chair, Velvet Upholstered Kitchen Chair,bedroom Decorative Chair
£144.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Light Blue Splayed Dining Chair, Versatile Livingroom Chair, Velvet Upholstered Chair, Decorative Chair
£131.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Set Of Four Blue Placemats, Contemporary Heat Resistant Dining Mats, Stylish Stainless Steel Foil Accent
£17.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Light Blue Velvet Angular Dining Chair, Gold Finish Accent Chair,decorative Chair,kitchen Chair,patio Chair
£195.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Blue Velvet Dining Chair With Arms, Matte Gold Base Armchair For Dinner, Dining Room, Home And Office
£310.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery