Orsina Chrome Finish Pendant Light With Globe Glass Shade, Metal Canopy Minimal Ceiling Fixture, Ideal For Entryway

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£81.99
Free Delivery

Interiors By PH 35Cm Pendant Light Chrome Metal Clear Glass Shade, Silver

3 to 5 days
£88.99
Delivery from £3.95

Revive Chrome Finish Pendant Light - Silver

3-5 working days
£89.99
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Revive Chrome Finish Pendant Light

2-3 days
£95.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Black Finish Pendant Light With Glass Shade, Rounded Hanging Lamp With Chrome Cord, Circular Hanging Fixture in Silver Orsina Silver

3-5 working days
£97.99

Similar products

Interiors by PH Stockholm Chrome Finish Table Lamp, Silver
£42.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Interiors by PH Jasper 3 Pendant Chrome Light, Silver
£82.49
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Jasper Orange and Chrome Pendant Light - Orange
£53.99
Compare 2 prices
debenhams.com
Jasper 3 Red Shade Chrome Lights Home Kitchen Bar Lighting Ceiling Pendant Light
£70.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Jasper Black and Chrome Pendant Light - Black
£40.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Chrome Finish Pendant Light With Globe Glass Shade, Metal Canopy Minimal Ceiling Fixture, Ideal For Entryway

Cheapest offer

Add crisp definition and soft ambient light to your interiors with the Chrome Finish Pendant Light from Interiors By Premier. Designed to complement contemporary spaces, this ceiling light fixture features a rounded clear glass shade suspended from a chrome-finished metal canopy. Its simple form and neutral palette allow it to adapt seamlessly into Scandinavian, industrial, or minimalist décor themes.The globe-shaped shade provides broad downward illumination, perfect for areas where both style and functionality are essential. At 180cm in height and 35cm in both width and depth, this lighting pendant light provides vertical visual impact without dominating the room. The transparent glass adds a sense of openness, allowing light to pass through freely while still concentrating it downward. Its lightweight frame, weighing 2.50kg, ensures it is easy to mount and reposition, making it ideal for solo use or grouping in a series over extended surfaces.This pendant is designed to serve as bot
£81.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)