Mateo Coffee Finish Floor Lamp - Gold

Orsina Coffee Finish Geometric Floor Lamp, Tripod Light With Gold Interior & Silver Legs, Floor Light For Lounge

Used Offers from

Mateo Coffee Finish Floor Lamp - Gold

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£124.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Coffee Finish Geometric Floor Lamp, Tripod Light With Gold Interior & Silver Legs, Floor Light For Lounge

1-3 working days
£188.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Metallic Silver Finish Floor Lamp, Gold Inner Shade With Geometric Steel Design, Tripod Standing Lamp in Brown Orsina Brown

3-5 working days
£209.99

Similar products

Mateo Coffee Finish Floor Lamp - Gold

Cheapest offer

Its shade is made from a multitude of triangular steel forms, fitted with a slight gap between each to allow slivers of light to escape when lit. Coloured rich coffee with an exquisite gold finish interior, it adds a hint of geometric style to interior settings.
£124.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk