Mateo Coffee Finish Table Lamp - Gold

Orsina Coffee Finish Table Lamp, Gold Interior Geometric Steel Shade, In-Line Switch Table Lamp For Living Room

Mateo Coffee Finish Table Lamp - Gold

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£38.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Coffee Finish Table Lamp, Gold Interior Geometric Steel Shade, In-Line Switch Table Lamp For Living Room

1-3 working days
£49.49
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Silver Finish Table Lamp, Gold Inner Shade Table Light For Living Room, Durable Geometric Lamp in Brown Orsina Brown

3-5 working days
£54.99

Interiors by PH Mateo Steel Table Lamp, Brown

2 to 4 days
£56.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Mateo Coffee Finish Table Lamp - Gold

Cheapest offer

The shade is composed of a series of triangular forms made from tough steel. The interior of the shade is coloured in an exquisite tone of gold. The rich coffee outer finish makes it easy to coordinate with a variety of design themes.
£38.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk