Orsina Cross-Pattern Design 5 Tier Light Yellow Shelf Unit,bookcase Shelving With Black Metal Frame,storage Rack

Used Offers from

Orsina Cross-Pattern Design 5 Tier Light Yellow Shelf Unit,bookcase Shelving With Black Metal Frame,storage Rack

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£71.49
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Functional Cross-Pattern Design 5 Tier Light Yellow Shelf Unit|Bookcase Shelving With Black Metal Frame For Organizing Essentials|Compact Storage For Books

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£77.00
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Laxton 5 Shelf Light Yellow Bookshelf - Multi - Interiors by Premier - Wilko

2-4 working days
£77.00
Free Delivery

Orsina Cross-Pattern Design 5 Tier Light Yellow Shelf Unit, Bookcase Shelving With Black Metal Frame, Storage Rack Orsina Yellow

3-5 working days
£85.49

Premier Housewares Laxton 5 Tier Light Yellow Shelf Unit

2-3 days
£86.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Orsina Dark Oak Desk With Black Metal Frame,office Desk,multipurpose Writing Table,desk With Cross Pattern
£64.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Sleek Red Pomelo Desk With Black Metal Frame, Rectangular Table, Multipurpose Work Desk For Modern Workspaces in Yellow Orsina Yellow
£59.49
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Orsina Cross-Pattern Design 5 Tier Light Yellow Shelf Unit,bookcase Shelving With Black Metal Frame,storage Rack

Cheapest offer

Organize your space with the 5 Tier Light Yellow Shelf Unit from Interiors By Premier, a perfect blend of functionality and subtle industrial design. This versatile shelving unit adds understated appeal to any room with its clean, modern look. The sturdy black powder-coated metal frame contrasts beautifully with the light yellow chipboard shelves, making it a stylish yet practical storage solution.Designed with a robust cross-pattern structure, this modern shelf unit offers exceptional stability and durability. Its five spacious tiers provide ample room for books, decorative items, or essentials, making it ideal as a shelf unit for living room, home office, or even bedroom use. With dimensions of H151 x L28 x W60 cm, it fits seamlessly into compact spaces while providing maximum storage.The lightweight construction (11.80 kg) ensures easy assembly and repositioning without compromising on strength. Whether you’re creating a functional wall shelving unit for organizing essentials or sho
£71.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)