Premier Housewares Laxton 5 Shelf Red Pomelo Bookshelf - Multi - Interiors by Premier - Wilko

Used Offers from

Premier Housewares Laxton 5 Shelf Red Pomelo Bookshelf - Multi - Interiors by Premier - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£76.00
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Red Pomelo 5 Tier Shelf Unit With Black Powder-Coated Metal Frame|Compact Wall Shelving Unit For Home Office|Industrial Bookcase Unit For Decorative Items

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£78.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Red Pomelo 5 Tier Shelf Unit With Black Metal Frame,wall Shelving Unit,bookcase Unit For Decorative Items

1-3 working days
£78.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Cross-Pattern Design 5 Tier Light Yellow Shelf Unit, Bookcase Shelving With Black Metal Frame, Storage Rack in Red Orsina Red

3-5 working days
£85.49

Premier Housewares Laxton 5 Tier Red Pomelo Shelf Unit

2-3 days
£86.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Interiors by Premier Bookcase Laxton 3 Shelves Oak Effect/Black Short
£40.00
Compare 8 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Laxton Light Yellow Desk
£54.49
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Laxton 5 Tier Red Pomelo Shelf Unit
£112.49
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Laxton 5 Shelf Red Pomelo Bookshelf - Multi - Interiors by Premier - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Amplify the appearance of a room with Premier Housewares Laxton 5 Tier Red Pomelo Shelf Unit. This 5-tiered shelf unit features an understated design, and the sturdy metal frame in a black powder coating contrasts with the red pomelo chipboard ledges. A cross-pattern structure adds stability to the shelf. Boasting a subtly industrial style, it is ideal for a home office.
£76.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.