Cefena Grey And White Butterfly Chair - Multicolour

Orsina Grey And White Butterfly Chair, Modern Fabric Accent Chair With Polished Metal Legs, Contemporary Chair

Cefena Grey And White Butterfly Chair - Multicolour

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£131.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Grey And White Butterfly Chair, Modern Fabric Accent Chair With Polished Metal Legs, Contemporary Chair

1-3 working days
£150.49
Free Delivery

Orsina Cefena Butterfly Chair Orsina Multicolor

3-5 working days
£166.99

Similar products

Cefena Grey And White Butterfly Chair - Multicolour

Cheapest offer

This butterfly chair has a grey and white sling made of high-quality fabric. The metal legs have a polished finish which contrasts the boho style of the chair. It will make every living room more pleasant.
£131.49
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk