Kensington Townhouse Grey Velvet Dining Chair - Grey

Orsina Grey Velvet Dining Chair,winged Backed Lounge Chair With Button Tufting,kitchen Chair,luxurious Padded Seat

Kensington Townhouse Grey Velvet Dining Chair - Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£172.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Grey Velvet Dining Chair,winged Backed Lounge Chair With Button Tufting,kitchen Chair,luxurious Padded Seat

1-3 working days
£202.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Buttoned Velvet Dining Chairs, Velvet Upholstered Chair with Wooden Legs, Accent Chair for Living Room in Grey Orsina Grey

3-5 working days
£219.99

Similar products

Premier Housewares Ivy Grey Velvet Stool
£50.33
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.85
Premier Housewares Dining Chair Tian - Grey Velvet - One Size
£106.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Felisa 3 Seat Grey Velvet Sofa - Grey
£783.49
Compare 3 prices
debenhams.com
Kensington Townhouse Grey Velvet Dining Chair - Grey

Cheapest offer

The Kensington Townhouse dining chair in luxurious grey velvet, this dining chair has padded seat featuring stud trim with button tufted winged back, black wood legs are slightly curved to complete the timeless aesthetic.
£172.49
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk