Orsina Light Grey Velvet Chair, Supportive Backrest Lounge Chair, Velvet Accent Chair

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£202.49
Free Delivery

Light Grey Velvet Chair, Supportive Backrest Lounge Chair, Easy to Clean Velvet Accent Chair, Space-Saving Small Chair

2-3 days
£242.49
Free Delivery

Orsina Daxton Velvet Rounded Chair in Grey Orsina Grey

3-5 working days
£243.99

Similar products

Collapsible Grey White Laundry Basket
£17.29
17.29 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Interiors by Premier Table Lamp Payton Studio Chrome H:60cm
£14.00
Compare 6 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Orsina Ridged Bowl Grey Pendant Light, Curved Hanging Lamp With Retro Vent Holder, Modern Ceiling Pendant Light in White Orsina White
£38.49
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Orsina Light Grey Velvet Chair, Supportive Backrest Lounge Chair, Velvet Accent Chair

Cheapest offer

Elevate your space with the Light Grey Velvet Rounded Chair from Interiors by Premier. Uniting timeless design with modern comfort, this armless chair boasts a minimalist aesthetic, accentuating clean lines that seamlessly fit into any setting. Upholstered in sumptuous black velvet, it exudes sophistication.Crafted with your comfort in mind, the foam padding features a curved back, offering ergonomic support for extended periods of relaxation. The sturdy black rubberwood legs not only ensure stability but also contribute to the chair's sleek and contemporary profile. With dimensions of H74 x L67 x W65 and a weight of 10.50kg, it's a versatile addition suitable for bedrooms, lounges, dining rooms, and even outdoor spaces.Professional cleaning is recommended to maintain its pristine appearance, ensuring longevity and enduring appeal. With a generous weight capacity of 130kg, this chair combines style with practicality.
£202.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)