Karlo Pendant Light In Clear Acrylic And Chrome Finish - Silver

Orsina Pendant Light In Clear Acrylic And Chrome Finish, Globe-Shaped Traditional Chandelier With Round Cut Crystals

Karlo Pendant Light In Clear Acrylic And Chrome Finish - Silver

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£334.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Pendant Light In Clear Acrylic And Chrome Finish, Globe-Shaped Traditional Chandelier With Round Cut Crystals

1-3 working days
£424.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Pendant Light In Clear Acrylic & Chrome Finish, Globe-Shaped Traditional Chandelier With Round Cut Crystals in Silver Orsina Silver

3-5 working days
£471.99

Karlo Pendant Light In Clear Acrylic And Chrome Finish - Silver

Cheapest offer

A clear acrylic coat on the external hoops of this unique light with chrome finish creates an orb look, making up this unique style light fixture. This beautiful globe style shaped chandelier is the picture of old world charm and traditional style.
£334.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk