Mateo Black Finish Table Lamp - Black

Orsina Silver Finish Table Lamp, Gold Inner Shade Table Light For Living Room, Durable Geometric Lamp in Black Orsina Black

Mateo Black Finish Table Lamp - Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£38.99
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Mateo Geometric Table Lamp - Black Finish, Black

3 to 5 days
£47.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Modern Black Table Lamp, Matte Black Finish With Gold Interior, Geometric Steel Shade With In-Line Switch

1-3 working days
£49.49
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Silver Finish Table Lamp, Gold Inner Shade Table Light For Living Room, Durable Geometric Lamp in Black Orsina Black

3-5 working days
£54.99

Interiors by PH Mateo Steel Table Lamp, Black

2 to 4 days
£56.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Interiors by PH Square Dining Table, Clear
£152.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Fusion Black and Mother Of Pearl Wall Mirror - Silver
£205.49
Compare 3 prices
debenhams.com
Marcia Silver Finish Side Table - Silver
£118.49
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Aldgate Silver Table in Powder Coated Metal and Wood - Silver
£127.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Mateo Black Finish Table Lamp - Black

Cheapest offer

The shade is composed of a series of triangular forms made from tough steel. The interior of the shade is coloured in an exquisite tone of gold. The sleek black outer finish makes it easy to coordinate with a variety of design themes.
£38.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk