Ortlieb - 2 x 20L rear wheel briefcases - Back-Roller Classic QL2.1 40L Sunyellow/Black Black one size

Ortlieb Back Roller QL2.1 Pannier Bag - Yellow

Ortlieb - 2 x 20L rear wheel briefcases - Back-Roller Classic QL2.1 40L Sunyellow/Black Black one size

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£114.90
Delivery from £11.99

Ortlieb Back-Roller Classic QL2.1 Rear Pannier Bags YELLOW/BLACK

2-4 working days
£150.00
Free Delivery

ORTLIEB F5310 Back-Roller Classic Gym Bag Unisex Adult sunyellow - black Size One Size

In stock
£225.12
Delivery from £21.62

ORTLIEB F5310 Back-Roller Classic Gym Bag Unisex Adult sunyellow - black Size One Size

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£309.24
Free Delivery
Ortlieb - 2 x 20L rear wheel briefcases - Back-Roller Classic QL2.1 40L Sunyellow/Black Black one size

Cheapest offer

The Back-Roller Classic QL2.1 40L Sunyellow/Black is a pair of rear wheel briefcases from the brand Ortlieb.Fitted with the System Quick Lock 2.1, these waterproof and sturdy briefcases can be attached to and removed from the bike quickly. What's more, with a combinedcapacity of 40 litres, they'll keep your belongings safe from dust and damp.In practical terms, the roll-top closure allows easy access to the contents, whilst a strap means you can carry it over your shoulder once you've got off your bike. It also features Back-Roller Classic QL2.1 40L an inside pocket and reflective details to improve your visibility to others.The Back-Roller Classic QL2.1 40L is a sturdy yet stylish double briefcase that will accompany you on all your greatest adventures, carrying everything you need.
£114.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Product information

At a glance

• Durable waterproof material for all weather conditions
• 20-litre capacity with easy access design
• Stylish sunyellow-black for a modern look

Similar products

Ortlieb Back-Roller Classic QL2.1 Rear Pannier Bags
£115.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
ORTLIEB Back-roller Plus 40l - Mixte - Grey / Black - size only size- model 2026 only size
£130.50
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Ortlieb Back Roller Free QL2.1 Pannier Bag - Lagoon
£117.50
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Ortlieb Back Roller QL2.1 Pannier Bag - Petrol
£114.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99