Ortofon Concorde DJ MKII Twin Pack

Ortofon Concorde MKII Twin DJ

Ortofon Concorde DJ MKII Twin Pack

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£213.50
Free Delivery

Ortofon Concorde DJ MKII Turntable Cartridge Twin Pack

5-7 days
£224.00
Free Delivery

Ortofon Concorde DJ MKII DJ Cartridge & Stylus Twin Pack w/ Carry Case

Next day delivery on orders placed before 2:30pm.
£225.00
Free Delivery

Japan NEW ortofon Concorde MKII Twin DJ Cartridge 2 Set Flight Case

Will usually delivered within 18 - 32 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£348.78
Delivery from £14.86
Ortofon Concorde DJ MKII Twin Pack

Cheapest offer

The Ortofon Concorde DJ MKII Pair are a pair of all-round DJ cartridges providing high-end audio fidelity and improved groove handling. The Concorde DJ MKII cartridges are ideal for any style of music and can be used for scratching. The spherical stylus and balanced cantilever deliver exceptional rigidity. It also boasts highly efficient tracking providing optimal durability and minimal record wear. Building on the success of the original the MKIIs feature a total redesign with a more robust stylus tip and a wider grip for improved handling.
£213.50
1 day
Gear4music.com

Similar products

Ortofon Concorde Scratch MKII System
£129.25
Compare 3 prices
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Ortofon Concorde Digital MKII Single
£126.00
Compare 4 prices
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Ortofon Concorde DJ MKII Single
£110.25
Compare 3 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £0.99
Ortofon CC MKII Club Stylus
£59.00
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Ortofon Concorde Digital MKII Twin
£254.00
Compare 3 prices
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery