Ortovox - Day backpacks - Traverse 30 Glacier Grey for Men Grey one size

Cheapest Total Price
Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£111.60
Delivery from £11.99

Ortovox - Traverse 30 Glacier Grey - Backpack

4 to 5 working days
£112.55
Delivery from £19.99

Ortovox Traverse 30L backpack grey

Check delivery times in our store.
£138.36
Delivery from £4.99

Ortovox - Traverse 30 - Walking backpack blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£145.55
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ortovox - Day backpacks - Traverse 30 Glacier Grey for Men Grey one size
£111.60
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Ortovox - Day backpacks - Traverse 30 Sea Surface for Men - Blue Blue one size
£111.60
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Ortovox - Day backpacks - Traverse 28 S Glacier Grey for Women Grey one size
£111.60
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Ortovox - Day backpacks - Traverse 28 S Wild Berry for Women - Purple Purple one size
£111.60
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Ortovox - Day backpacks - Traverse 30 Hot Orange for Men Orange one size
£111.60
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Ortovox - Day backpacks - Traverse 30 Glacier Grey for Men Grey one size

Cheapest offer

The Traverse 30 Glacier Grey is a men's hiking backpack from the brand Ortovox.This is a well-equipped model ideal for day trips in the Alps during mountaineering activities. Indeed, inside this bag you will find enough space for all your equipment, from the smallest to the biggest items. Its big compartment will accommodate your largest pieces of material, while its smaller storage spaces can be used to store smaller pieces of equipment.This bag has practical features such as a front pocket for quickly storing items and elastic on the side for easy access to your flask. It is also compatible with hydration systems, equipped with a rain cover and a pole attachmentsystem .In terms of comfort, the Traverse 30 features ergonomic shoulder straps and a waist belt for good load distribution. Its back system has been designed to ensure constant air circulation to prevent your back from getting wet, and its flexible pads will provide you with the comfort you desire.This backpack is theref
£111.60
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk