Ortovox Traverse 30l Backpack Blue

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£108.99
Delivery from £4.99

Ortovox - Day backpacks - Traverse 30 Sea Surface for Men - Blue Blue one size

Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£111.60
Delivery from £11.99

Ortovox - Traverse 30 Sea Surface - Backpack

4 to 5 working days
£112.55
Delivery from £19.99

Ortovox - Traverse 30 - Walking backpack blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£145.55
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ortovox Traverse 30L Backpack Deep Black
£105.45
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Ortovox Traverse Pure 30l Backpack Grey
£108.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Ortovox Traverse Backpack 30L Bright Orange
£117.56
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Ortovox - Traverse 30 Dry - Mountaineering backpack blue
£167.96
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ortovox - Day backpacks - Traverse 30 Glacier Grey for Men Grey one size
£138.36
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Ortovox Traverse 30l Backpack Blue

Cheapest offer

Versatile, comfortable and functional:Developed for use in alpine terrain, the TRAVERSE line meets all the requirements of demanding tours.The outer material is extremely robust and consists of 75% recycled polyamide.Around 70% of the fabrics used in the TRAVERSE 30 are SOLUTION-DYED and NON-DYED.- this saves water, chemicals and CO2 emissions in the manufacturing process.The COMFORT-CONTACT BACK SYSTEM of the TRAVERSE 30 offers balanced comfort:The pads ensure permanent air circulation, while the wide, ergonomic shoulder straps and wide hip belt distribute the load evenly.A circumferential zipper provides quick, easy access to the main compartment of the TRAVERSE 30, while additional equipment can be stowed in the lid compartment, an elastic front pocket, an inner compartment and a hip pocket.Compression straps, pole holders, A-Skifix, bottle holders and a detachable helmet net that can be attached to the lid all round off the features designed specifically for mountaineering.Features
£108.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)