Ortovox - Hiking backpack - Traverse 20 Hot Orange for Men Orange one size

Ortovox Traverse 20l Backpack Orange

Ortovox - Hiking backpack - Traverse 20 Hot Orange for Men Orange one size

Cheapest Total Price
Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£90.80
Delivery from £11.99

Ortovox - Traverse 20 - Mountaineering backpack red

Ready to ship in 24h
£113.70
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ortovox - Hiking backpack - Traverse 20 Dark Wild Herbs for Men - Brown Brown one size
£88.16
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Ortovox Traverse Pure Backpack 20L Black Grey
£86.43
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Ortovox Traverse Light 20l Backpack Purple Men
£113.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
ORTOVOX Traverse 20L backpack - Green One Size
£132.00
Go to shop
farfetch.com (UK)
Delivery from £10.00
Ortovox - Traverse 20 - Mountaineering backpack red
£113.70
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ortovox - Hiking backpack - Traverse 20 Hot Orange for Men Orange one size

Cheapest offer

The Traverse 20 Hot Orange is a men's hiking backpack from the brand Ortovox.This is a well-equipped model ideal for day trips in the Alps during mountaineering activities. Indeed, you will find enough space inside this bag for all your equipment. Its big compartment will hold your largest pieces of material, while its smaller storage compartments can be used to store smaller items and access them quickly.This bag has practical features such as a front pocket for quickly storing items and elastic on the side for easy access to your flask. It is also compatible with hydration systems, equipped with a rain cover and a pole attachment system.In terms of comfort, the Traverse 20 features ergonomic shoulder straps and a waist belt for good load distribution. Its back system has been designed to ensure constant air circulation to prevent your back from getting wet, and its flexible pads will provide you with the comfort you desire.This backpack is therefore ideal for those seeking a pra
£90.80
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk