Ortovox Rain Cover 25/35L Lime Green

Ortovox Rain Cover Happy Green M 25 - 35 L Rain Cover

Ortovox Rain Cover 25/35L Lime Green

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£18.98
Delivery from £8.99

Ortovox - Rain Cover 25-35 Liter - Rain cover size 25-35 l - M, green

Ready to ship in 24h
£22.21
Delivery from £4.49

ORTOVOX 90102-60001 RAIN COVER 25-35 LITER Sports Backpack Happy Green Unisex - Adult M

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.37
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ortovox - Rain Cover 45-55 Liter - Rain cover size 45-55 l - XL, green
£29.36
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ortovox - Rain Cover 15-25 Liter - Rain cover size 15-25 l - S, green
£16.87
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ortovox Rain Cover - Rain cover Happy Green L (35 - 45 L)
£20.71
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Ortovox - Hiking backpack - Traverse 20 Dark Wild Herbs for Men - Brown Brown one size
£90.80
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Ortovox - Traverse 20 Sea Surface - Backpack
£90.80
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Ortovox Rain Cover 25/35L Lime Green

Cheapest offer

The waterproof Ortovox Rain Cover 25/35L guarantees the external and internal protection of backpacks against moisture. Its water-resistant PU coating offers no chance of moisture penetration, and the seamless construction ensures even more protection against moisture. It can also be quickly and easily packed in a separate bag.Features:Materials: Polyamide 70 D: 100% recycled polyamideWeight: 70gTechnology:Fair WearThis product was manufactured under fair working conditions in accordance with the Fair Wear Foundation.
£18.98
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk