Ortovox Rain Cover 35/45L Lime Green

Ortovox Rain Cover - Rain cover Happy Green L (35 - 45 L)

Ortovox Rain Cover 35/45L Lime Green

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£20.71
Delivery from £8.99

Ortovox 35-45l Bag Rain Cover Yellow

Cheapest Total Price
2 working day(s)
£20.99
Delivery from £6.99

Ortovox - Rain Cover 35-45 Liter - Rain cover size 35-45 l - L, green

Ready to ship in 24h
£25.77
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Ortovox Rain Cover Happy Green M 25 - 35 L Rain Cover
£18.98
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Ortovox - Rain Cover 45-55 Liter - Rain cover size 45-55 l - XL, green
£29.36
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ortovox - Rain Cover 15-25 Liter - Rain cover size 15-25 l - S, green
£16.87
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ortovox - Hiking backpack - Traverse 20 Dark Wild Herbs for Men - Brown Brown one size
£90.80
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Ortovox - Traverse 20 Sea Surface - Backpack
£90.80
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Ortovox Rain Cover 35/45L Lime Green

Cheapest offer

The Ortovox Rain Cover 35/45 L guarantees external and internal protection of backpacks against moisture. The water-resistant PU coating prevents any possibility of moisture, and the seamless construction guarantees even more protection against moisture. You can also quickly and easily pack it into a separate bag.Features:Materials: 70 D Polyamide: 100% recycled polyamideWeight: 80 gTechnology:Fair WearThis product was manufactured under fair working conditions in accordance with the Fair Wear Foundation.
£20.71
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk