Osprey Aoede Airspeed Backpack 20L Black

Osprey - Aoede Airspeed Backpack 20 - Daypack black

Osprey Aoede Airspeed Backpack 20L Black

Cheapest Total Price
4 to 6 days
£100.00
Free Delivery

Osprey Aoede Everyday Backpack, Black, 21L

In stock
£149.99
Delivery from £19.04
Osprey Aoede Airspeed Backpack 20L Black

Cheapest offer

Practical commuter features, including a 16 inch laptop sleeve, integrated kickstand and water bottle pockets, pair nicely with durable fabrics and premium hardware.Key Features:“Kickstand” keeps pack upright on desk or floor Padded top carry handle fits over most trolley handles for use when travelling Laptop sleeve fits most laptops up to 16” Exterior zippered pocket Organiser panel with key clip Stretch mesh water bottle pocketFabric:Main Body Fabric - bluesign® approved, 100% recycled 840D ballistic nylon, DWR treatment made without PFAS Bottom Fabric - bluesign® approved, 100% recycled 200D polyester, DWR treatment made without PFAS Main Liner Fabric - bluesign® approved, 100% recycled 200D polyester, DWR treatment made without PFAS
£100.00
4 to 6 days
tredz.co.uk

Similar products

Osprey Aoede Airspeed 20l Backpack Blue
£88.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Osprey Unisex's Aoede Syncpack Backpack, Black, One Size
£211.78
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £37.05
Osprey Aoede SyncPack 20L Backpack Night Blue
£115.00
Compare 2 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
Osprey Aoede 1.5l Crossbody
£47.52
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.84
Osprey Aoede 1.5l Crossbody Black Men
£46.30
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.44