Osprey backpack Kestrel 68 S / M Black

Used Offers from

Osprey backpack Kestrel 68 S / M Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£161.04
Free Delivery

Osprey Kestrel Backpack 68 Deep Black - S-M

Delivery in 4 days
£167.21
Delivery from £5.99

Osprey Kestrel 68 Trekking backpack S-M 82 cm black

3-5 days
£168.89
Free Delivery

Osprey Kestrel 68l Backpack Black S-M

1 working day(s)
£169.99
Delivery from £8.49

OSPREY Kestrel 68 - Men - Black - size S/M- model 2026 S/M

4-5 working days
£181.00
Delivery from £16.99

Osprey Kestrel Men's Backpack, 68L, Black, S/M

In stock
£191.64
Free Delivery

Osprey - Kestrel 68 - Walking backpack size S/M, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£218.35
Free Delivery

Osprey Kestrel Men's Backpack, 68L, Black, S/M

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£240.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

OSPREY Kestrel Lt 45 - Men - Green - size only size- model 2026 only size
£116.08
Compare 10 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Osprey Kestrel Backpack 68 Deep Black - L-XL
£167.21
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Osprey Kestrel 48L Backpack Cane Green - L-XL
£142.07
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
OSPREY Kestrel 68 - Men - Green - size L/XL- model 2026 L/XL
£181.00
Compare 4 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Osprey backpack Kestrel 58 L / XL Black
£149.21
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Osprey backpack Kestrel 68 S / M Black

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Colour: Black / Closure: Drawstring / Occasion: Casual / Size: S / M / Material: 100% nylon / Gender: Men / Colour: Black / Type: Backpack / Department: Men / Capacity: 60-100L / Model: Kestrel 68 / Style: Backpack / Features: Rain Protection, Breathable, Adjustable / Color name: Black
£161.04
ebay.co.uk