Osprey Kestrel Men's Backpacking Pack, 58L Small/Medium, Moss Green

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£135.60
Free Delivery

Osprey Kestrel Men's Backpacking Pack, 58L Small/Medium, Moss Green

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£135.60
Free Delivery

OSPREY Kestrel 58 - Men - Green - size S/M- model 2026 S/M

4-5 working days
£156.00
Delivery from £16.99

Osprey Kestrel Backpack Green S-M

2-4 working days
£159.99
Delivery from £5.49

Osprey Kestrel 58 Trekking backpack S-M 82 cm green

3-5 days
£166.76
Free Delivery

Osprey - Kestrel 58 - Walking backpack size S/M, olive

Ready to ship in 24h
£186.96
Free Delivery
Osprey Kestrel Men's Backpacking Pack, 58L Small/Medium, Moss Green

Cheapest offer

Durability: Built to withstand every outdoor environment, from sandstone canyons to alder-filled alpine bushwhacks. Made for Work: Made for big days with an integrated raincover, trekking pole attachment and easy-access organisation. Raincover Included: Because rain or shine, there's no excuse to not hit the trail. AirScape Backpanel: An injection-moulded AirScape backpanel offers adjustable torso lengths and provides a stable and breathable close-to-body carry even when the trail gets technical. bluesign Product: This product has been certified to meet bluesign product requirements, ensuring that environmental and social considerations have gone into its design.
£135.60
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Osprey - Hiking backpack - Kestrel 58 Black for Men in Nylon - Size L/XL Black L/XL
£156.00
Compare 6 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Osprey Kestrel 38 Backpack Dark Blue - S-M
£129.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Osprey backpack Kestrel 58 S / M Black
£148.47
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Osprey Kestrel Backpack 68 Deep Black - S-M
£160.86
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Osprey - Hiking and trekking backpack - Kestrel 38 Black for Men in Nylon - Size S/M Black S/M
£129.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99