Osprey Kestrel 58 Moss Green L-XL

Osprey backpack Kestrel 58 L / XL Moss Green

Osprey Kestrel 58 Moss Green L-XL

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£122.89
Free Delivery

Osprey backpack Kestrel 58 L / XL Moss Green

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.17
Free Delivery

Osprey Kestrel 58L Backpack Cane Green - L-XL

Delivery in 4 days
£151.55
Delivery from £5.99

Osprey Kestrel Backpack Green L-XL

2-4 working days
£160.99
Delivery from £5.49

Osprey Kestrel 58 Hiking backpack L-XL 82 cm green

3-5 days
£166.76
Free Delivery

Osprey Kestrel 58 Moss Green L-XL

In stock
£170.37
Free Delivery

Osprey - Kestrel 58 - Walking backpack size L/XL, olive

Ready to ship in 24h
£186.96
Free Delivery
Osprey Kestrel 58 Moss Green L-XL

Cheapest offer

Durability: Built to withstand every outdoor environment, from sandstone canyons to alder-filled alpine bushwhacks. Made for Work: Made for big days with an integrated raincover, trekking pole attachment and easy-access organisation. Raincover Included: Because rain or shine, there's no excuse to not hit the trail. AirScape Backpanel: An injection-moulded AirScape backpanel offers adjustable torso lengths and provides a stable and breathable close-to-body carry even when the trail gets technical. bluesign Product: This product has been certified to meet bluesign product requirements, ensuring that environmental and social considerations have gone into its design.
£122.89
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

OSPREY Kestrel 38 Black - Hiking backpack - Black - size L/XL L/XL
£129.90
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Osprey Kestrel Men's Backpacking Pack, 58L Small/Medium, Moss Green
£160.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Osprey Kestrel 38 Backpack Dark Blue - S-M
£129.90
Compare 7 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Osprey - Hiking backpack - Kestrel 58 Black for Men in Nylon - Size L/XL Black L/XL
£160.49
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Osprey backpack Kestrel 68 L / XL Moss Green
£155.11
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery