Osprey Kestrel 58l Backpack Black L-XL

Osprey - Hiking backpack - Kestrel 58 Black for Men in Nylon - Size L/XL Black L/XL

Osprey Kestrel 58l Backpack Black L-XL

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£160.49
Delivery from £7.99

Osprey Kestrel 58 Hiking backpack L-XL 82 cm black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£166.76
Free Delivery

OSPREY Kestrel 58 Black L/XL Men’s Backpack

5 - 7 days
£169.00
Delivery from £11.90

Osprey Kestrel Men's Backpacking Pack, 58L Large/X-Large, Black

In stock
£170.33
Delivery from £3.99

Osprey Kestrel Men's Backpacking Pack, 58L Large/X-Large, Black

In stock
£176.68
Free Delivery

Osprey Kestrel Men's Backpacking Pack, 58L Large/X-Large, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£177.35
Free Delivery

Osprey - Kestrel 58 - Walking backpack size L/XL, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£186.96
Free Delivery
Osprey Kestrel 58l Backpack Black L-XL

Cheapest offer

With several international awards to its outstanding utility and performance during hiking and outdoor activities, the Osprey Kestrel 58L rucksack remains one of the most popular, capable options on the marketplace.Thanks to its AirScape™ backpanel, the Kestrel is a highly breathable and comfortable backpack that allows great airflow through your back in combination with its LightWire™ suspension harness. These highly wear-resistant shoulder pads - with a sternum strap and webbing hipbelt to match - also have external access for a hydration reservoir (not included), and are fully adjustable for a variety of heights and constitutions.But it is on its inside where the Kestrel proves to be a true workhorse. A double set of internal compression straps, located at this rucksack's top and bottom areas, keeps your belongings in place at all times: a very useful feature in a bag that includes, in addition to a variety of organization pockets, a separate sleeping bag compartment with floating d
£160.49
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

OSPREY Sportlite 20 - Mixte - - size only size- model 2026 only size
£53.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Osprey Sportlite Hiking Bag, 20L, Graphite Purple
£53.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Osprey Atmos Ag 65 Litre Rucksack, Green, One Size
£221.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Osprey Sportlite 30 Hiking backpack 60 cm blue
£73.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery