Osprey - Sac à dos de trekking - Stratos 36 Pine Leaf in Nylon - Green Green one size

Osprey Stratos Backpack 36L Turquoise Green

Used Offers from

Osprey - Sac à dos de trekking - Stratos 36 Pine Leaf in Nylon - Green Green one size

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£145.90
Delivery from £11.99

OSPREY Stratos 36 - Men - Green - size only size- model 2026 only size

4-5 working days
£146.00
Delivery from £16.99

Osprey - Stratos 36 - Mountaineering backpack green

Ready to ship in 24h
£169.06
Free Delivery

Osprey Stratos Backpack 36L Turquoise Green

Delivery in 4 days
£173.27
Delivery from £5.99

Osprey Stratos 36L Men's Hiking Backpack - Lightweight Backpacking Pack with Waterproof Raincover - Camping Bag, Pine Leaf

In stock
£175.00
Free Delivery

Osprey Stratos 36 Active Daysack One Size

3 to 5 days
£175.00
Free Delivery

Osprey Stratos 36 Active Daysack One Size

3 to 5 days
£175.00
Free Delivery

Osprey Stratos 36L Men's Hiking Backpack - Lightweight Backpacking Pack with Waterproof Raincover - Camping Bag, Pine Leaf

In stock
£249.84
Delivery from £38.23

Similar products

Osprey Stratos Men's Backpack, 24L, Seaweed/Matcha Green, O/S
£103.50
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Osprey Stratos Backpack Black
£125.00
Compare 4 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Osprey - Hiking bag - Stratos 44 Pine Leaf - Green Green one size
£159.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Osprey - Sac de randonnée journée - Stratos 34 Nirvana Blue in Nylon Blue one size
£138.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
OSPREY Stratos 24 - Men - Blue - size only size- model 2026 only size
£125.00
Compare 5 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Osprey - Sac à dos de trekking - Stratos 36 Pine Leaf in Nylon - Green Green one size

Cheapest offer

Le Stratos 36 Pine Leaf est un sac à dos de trekking de la marque Osprey avec un volume de 36 litres.Conçu pour les aventuriers exigeants, il intègre le panneau dorsal AIRSPEED® en maille trampoline ventilée qui offre un confort optimal et une excellente aération lors de vos efforts intenses. Ce sac est compatible avec un système d'hydratation, vous permettant de rester bien hydraté tout au long de vos randonnées.Sa conception éco-responsable utilise du nylon alvéolé recyclé 210D et du nylon recyclé 420D certifiés Bluesign® avec un traitement déperlant sans PFC, contribuant ainsi à réduire l'impact environnemental. Pratique, il dispose du système STOW-ON-THE-GO pour un portage facile et rapide de vos bâtons de marche, ainsi que d'un portage pour piolet.Le Stratos 36 Pine Leaf propose de multiples rangements, dont une poche avant zippée, des poches latérales en maille extensible, des poches de ceinture zippées et un compartiment inférieur avec doublure flottante pour organiser
£145.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk