Osprey Firn 18L Ski and Snowboard Backpack, Euphoria Purple, Small/Medium

Osprey - Ski touring backpack - Firn 18 Euphoria Purple - Size S\/M Purple S\/M

Osprey Firn 18L Ski and Snowboard Backpack, Euphoria Purple, Small/Medium

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£98.00
Delivery from £3.99

Osprey Firn 18l Backpack Purple S-M

1 working day(s)
£98.99
Delivery from £4.99

Osprey Firn 18L Ski and Snowboard Backpack, Euphoria Purple, Small/Medium

In stock
£179.49
Delivery from £20.75

Similar products

Osprey - Firn 18 - Ski touring backpack size M/L, multi
£84.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Osprey - Firn 28 - Ski touring backpack size S/M, olive
£104.97
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
OSPREY Firn 18 - Mixte - Green - size S/M- model 2025 S/M
£90.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Osprey - Firn 28 - Ski touring backpack size M/L, blue
£97.47
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Osprey Glade Unisex Snow Backpack, 20L, Cascade Blue, O/S
£72.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Osprey Firn 18L Ski and Snowboard Backpack, Euphoria Purple, Small/Medium

Cheapest offer

LIGHTWEIGHT, STREAMLINED DESIGN: This 18-liter ski and snowboard backpack features a compact profile and front-panel access; crafted with lightweight and highly durable NanoTough main body fabric. VEST-STYLE FIT: A close-to-body harness with easy-access organizational pockets for food, soft flask, a headlamp or tech. This vest-fit system delivers ultra-stable, bounce-free carry with adjustable straps to ensure comfort during high-output climbs. SKI LASSO CARRY SYSTEM: An innovative, ambidextrous ski lasso system easily stows skis on the pack without taking it off. Can be removed or tucked away when not in use. ALPINE-SPECIFIC FEATURES: Featuring a snowshedding backpanel, one-handed direct-access crampon pocket, space for avy equipment, goggles pocket, and lightweight, durable carbonate-coated fabric. DURABLE, WINTER-READY CONSTRUCTION: Built with rugged, high-performance NanoTough main body fabric to withstand harsh winter conditions and keep your gear protected during backcountry adventures. Item Dimensions: 19.3H x 11.4W x 9.4D; Item Weight: 2.2lb
£98.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk