OUAI Melrose Place Hair and Body Mist - Velvety-Rich Rose Hair Perfume and Body Spray - Notes of Rose, Lychee, Berry & Pink Peppercorn (3.3 Fl Oz / 97 ml)

Ouai - Fragrance Mist Melrose Place - Fragrance Bodyspray

OUAI Melrose Place Hair and Body Mist - Velvety-Rich Rose Hair Perfume and Body Spray - Notes of Rose, Lychee, Berry & Pink Peppercorn (3.3 Fl Oz / 97 ml)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.00
26.8 GBP/100.0 ml
Free Delivery

OUAI Fragrance Mist Melrose Place 97ml

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£26.00
Free Delivery

Ouai Haircare Melrose Place Fragrance Mist 97Ml

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£26.00
Free Delivery

OUAI Fragrance Mist Melrose Place 97ml

Cheapest Price
2 days
£26.00
Delivery from £3.95

Ouai - Fragrance Mist - Fragrance Bodyspray

1-3 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £9.95
OUAI Melrose Place Hair and Body Mist - Velvety-Rich Rose Hair Perfume and Body Spray - Notes of Rose, Lychee, Berry & Pink Peppercorn (3.3 Fl Oz / 97 ml)

Cheapest offer

Instant OUAI-Cation - A one-OUAI ticket to L.A.: spritz this LA-inspired hair and body mist from head to toe for an almost-famous vibe. Not a Basic Rose - Velvety-rich & rosy with notes of rose, lychee, berry & pink peppercorn-plus champagne and white musk for extra swoon. Rose-Forward, Sparkling & Musky - Top notes of champagne, pink peppercorn, berry & lychee; middle of peony, rose, freesia, jasmine & bergamot; base of amber, sandalwood, white musk & cedarwood. How to Use - Mist the Melrose Place scent on your wrists, neck, & chest whenever you wanna get a-ouai. As always: cruelty free, paraben free, gluten free, phthalate free, SLS & SLES free. OUAI Means Yes - In that casual Parisian way. OUAI is about being better IRL-honest convos, letting go of unrealistic expectations, and embracing your imperfections.
£26.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Ouai - Fragrance Mist - Fragrance Bodyspray
£26.00
Compare 5 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
OUAI Hair & Body Mist - Ibiza 97ml
£26.00
Compare 6 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
OUAI St. Barts Hair and Body Mist 97ml
£26.00
Compare 6 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Ouai Ibiza Fragrance Mist
£26.00
Go to shop
harveynichols.com
Delivery from £4.50