OUAI Ibiza Hair and Body Mist - Warm, Sensual Hair Perfume and Body Spray - Notes of Cocoa, Tonka Bean, Vanilla & Rum (3.3 Fl Oz / 97 ml)

OUAI Hair & Body Mist - Ibiza 97ml

OUAI Ibiza Hair and Body Mist - Warm, Sensual Hair Perfume and Body Spray - Notes of Cocoa, Tonka Bean, Vanilla & Rum (3.3 Fl Oz / 97 ml)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.00
26.8 GBP/100.0 ml
Free Delivery

OUAI Hair & Body Mist - Ibiza 97ml

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£26.00
Free Delivery

Ouai Haircare Fragrance Mist Ibiza 97Ml

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£26.00
Free Delivery

OUAI Ibiza Fragrance Mist 97ml

Cheapest Price
2 days
£26.00
Delivery from £3.95

Ouai - Fragrance Mist - Fragrance Bodyspray

1-3 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £9.95

OUAI Ibiza & Santorini Fragrance Mist Bundle

2 days
£52.00
Free Delivery
OUAI Ibiza Hair and Body Mist - Warm, Sensual Hair Perfume and Body Spray - Notes of Cocoa, Tonka Bean, Vanilla & Rum (3.3 Fl Oz / 97 ml)

Cheapest offer

Instant OUAI-Cation - Smell like you’re dancing the night a-OUAI in Ibiza with this luxurious hair and body fragrance mist to be spritzed from head to toe. Not a Basic Night Out - This hair and body spray contains notes of cocoa, tonka bean, vanilla & rum, meaning vacay is only a spray a-OUAI. Dinner at Midnight Energy - Warm & sensual gourmand notes that smell like dinner’s at midnight and dancing the night a-OUAI-perfect for anytime touch-ups. How to Use - Mist the Ibiza scent on your wrists, neck, & chest whenever you wanna get a-ouai. As always: cruelty free, paraben free, gluten free, phthalate free, SLS & SLES free. OUAI Means Yes - In that casual Parisian way. OUAI is about being better IRL-honest convos, letting go of unrealistic expectations, and embracing your imperfections.
£26.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk