Fimous Rattan Outdoor Garden Furniture Set with Gas Fire Pit Table, Side Table, 3 Sofas, 3 Footstools - 12 Seater - Dark Grey

Outdoor Rattan Furniture Garden Dining Set Gas Fire Pit Table With Side Table Lounge Sofa 3 Footstool Fimous Dark Grey One Size

Fimous Rattan Outdoor Garden Furniture Set with Gas Fire Pit Table, Side Table, 3 Sofas, 3 Footstools - 12 Seater - Dark Grey

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£1,151.10
Free Delivery

Fimous Outdoor Rattan Furniture Garden Dining Set Gas Fire Pit Table With Side Table Lounge Sofa 3 Footstool in Dark Grey Fimous Dark Grey

3-5 working days
£1,215.05

Fimous Outdoor Rattan Furniture Garden Dining Set Gas Fire Pit Table With Side Table Lounge Sofa 3 Footstool

3-5 days
£1,279.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Rattan Corner Dining Set Outdoor Garden Furniture Black 9-Seater L Shape Sofa Stools Tempered Glass Table UV Protected Waterproof Grey Seat Back Cushions Patio Conservatory Lounge FREE Rain Cover
£649.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny 4 Piece Rattan Garden Furniture Set with Cushions, Natural
£189.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Outsunny 3PCS Rattan Bistro Set Glass Top Table and Chairs with 4 Cushions Grey, Grey
£208.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Fimous Rattan Outdoor Garden Furniture Set with Gas Fire Pit Table, Side Table, 3 Sofas, 3 Footstools - 12 Seater - Dark Grey

Cheapest offer

Bring refined comfort to your patio or garden with this luxurious rattan dining set, complete with a dining table featuring a gas fire pit. Designed for relaxed outdoor entertaining, it pairs generous seating with practical surfaces for dining and drinks. Crafted from high-quality PE rattan on a sturdy galvanised steel frame, this set is made for lasting performance. A dark grey mixed rattan finish is complemented by dark grey fabric upholstery, while the tempered glass tabletop adds a sleek, easy-to-use centrepiece. Key features 12 seater set with a gas fire pit dining table, side table, 3 sofas and 3 footstools High-quality PE rattan with a galvanised steel frame for structural integrity Powder-coated frame finish designed to help prevent rust Handwoven flat PE rattan for a premium look 5mm thick clear tempered glass tabletop Suction pads help keep the glass securely in place <...
£1,151.10
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com