Outsunny 3Pcs Rattan Corner Sofa Set Coffee Table Garden Furniture w/ Cushion | TJ Hughes Beige

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£289.00
Delivery from £29.99

Outsunny 3Pcs Rattan Corner Sofa Set with Coffee Table, Cushion, Beige

2-3 days
£325.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny 3Pcs Rattan Corner Sofa Set Coffee Table Garden Furniture with Cushion, Cream

3 to 5 days
£329.99
Delivery from £9.95

OUTSUNNY 3 Pcs Rattan Corner Sofa Set Coffee Table Garden Furniture w/ Cushion in Beige Outsunny Beige

3-5 working days
£336.60

Outsunny 3 Pcs Rattan Corner Sofa Set Coffee Table Garden Furniture W/ Cushion In Beige Beige

Unknown
£336.60

Outsunny 3Pcs Rattan Corner Sofa Set With Coffee Table, Cushion, Beige

1-3 working days
£367.99
Free Delivery

Premium Outsunny 3Pcs Rattan Corner Sofa Set | Garden Furniture + Cushion | High

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£638.20
Delivery from £5.85

Outsunny 3Pcs Rattan Corner Sofa Set Coffee Table Garden Furniture w/ Cushion | TJ Hughes Beige

Cheapest offer

Relax in style, this season and beyond: welcome this Outsunny set into your garden and beyond. Although suggested as a rattan corner sofa shape, you can also sort it out long ways. A metal frame for a strong core, wrapped in plastic rattan - a stylish garden look, with double the durability. Set comes with two loveseats - both come with padded cushions for comfort. Complete with a glass-top table.• Seats up to four people comfortably• Set includes two loveseats and a matching coffee table• Thick padded cushions on seats for comfort• PE rattan construction with a metal frame for strength, stability and durability• Resistant to UV and water damage for low maintenance• Tempered glass table top is also easy to clean and look after• Assembly required• Colour: Mixed Grey Rattan, Beige Cushion• Material: PE rattan, tempered glass, metal, polyester cloth• Double Armrest Sofa Size: 145W x 75D x 62Hcm• Single Armrest Sofa Size: 137W x 67D x 62Hcm• Coffee Table Size: 60L x 60W x 30Hcm• Seat Size:
£289.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk