Outsunny Charcoal Barbecue Grill Portable BBQ Grill with 1840 cm² Cooking Area, 3 Shelves, Adjustable Vent, Lockable Lid, Wheels for Outdoor Cooking, Garden Party, Black

Used Offers from

Outsunny Charcoal Barbecue Grill Portable BBQ Grill with 1840 cm² Cooking Area, 3 Shelves, Adjustable Vent, Lockable Lid, Wheels for Outdoor Cooking, Garden Party, Black

Cheapest Price
In stock
£64.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Charcoal Barbecue Grill Portable BBQ with Lockable Lid, Vent, Black, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£64.99
Delivery from £3.95

OUTSUNNY Charcoal Barbecue Grill Portable BBQ with Lockable Lid, Vent in Black Outsunny Black

3-5 working days
£68.00

Outsunny Charcoal Barbecue Grill Portable Bbq With Lockable Lid, Vent In Black Black

Unknown
£68.00

Outsunny Charcoal Barbecue Grill Portable BBQ with Lockable Lid, Vent, Black

2-3 days
£69.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Black Charcoal Barbecue Grill with Lockable Lid and Vent - Size: 91 x 54 x 98cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£79.00
Free Delivery

Outsunny Charcoal Barbecue Grill Portable Bbq With Lockable Lid, Vent, Black

1-3 working days
£79.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Charcoal Barbecue Grill Portable BBQ with Lockable Lid, Vent, Black - Black - Steel, Fir Wood - 98L x 54W x 91H cm

Delivered in 1 working day
£79.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Outsunny Folding Charcoal Barbecue Grill, Portable BBQ for Camping, Red, Red
£42.99
Compare 10 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Outsunny Portable Charcoal BBQ Grill | TJ Hughes Black
£72.00
Compare 10 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Outsunny Charcoal Barbecue Grill with 2 Cooking Areas, Wheels, Black
£75.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny Charcoal Barbecue Grill Portable BBQ Grill with 1840 cm² Cooking Area, 3 Shelves, Adjustable Vent, Lockable Lid, Wheels for Outdoor Cooking, Garden Party, Black

Cheapest offer

1840 cm² grilling surface: This large charcoal BBQ grill, complete with a warming rack, can cook up to six burger patties and six sausages at once. It is designed to serve four to eight people at your next gathering Lockable lid with Vent: Close the lid to trap heat and infuse your food with a smoky flavour. Adjustable air vent allows easy temperature control without lifting the lid. Front vents ensure enough oxygen for charcoal combustion Convenient BBQ: Features two side shelves and a bottom shelf for storage, keeping all essentials close on a freestanding BBQ grill. Along with a removable ash container for easy cleaning, simplifying your barbecue experience Easy movement: With two large rolling wheels, this charcoal barbecue grill provides smooth movement and secure positioning on your garden or any other outdoor spaces Dimension: 98L x 54W x 91H cm; Grill Grate Dimension: 46L x 40W cm; Bottom Shelf Dimension: 35L x 34W cm; Side Shelf Dimension: 34L x 20W cm; Assembly required, Weight: 19.84160358 pounds, Manufacturer: Sold by MHSTAR
£64.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.